Deutscher Meister

Herren 1

JahrAustragunsort
GoldSilber Bronze
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK SprintRoman BöttcherPeter StöckerKay Engelbracht
1999"Sonnenberg" / Harz KK VerfolgungRoman BöttcherRudolf PaulusGerald Zielinsky
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Sprintnicht ausgetragen
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK SprintRoman BöttcherPeter StöckerGerald Zielinsky
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK VerfolgungRoman BöttcherPeter StöckerGerald Zielinsky
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintKai-Uwe BodensteinHarald SchröderArnold Müller
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG VerfolgungHarald SchröderKai-Uwe BodensteinAxel Henke
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausKK SprintRoman BöttcherGerald ZielinskyWilhelm Rösch
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausKK VerfolgungRoman BöttcherWilhelm RöschRudolf Paulus
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausLG SprintFrank RöttgenRalf KlaukeNiels Milde
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausLG VerfolgungMichael GenzNiels MildeSandro Löbel
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK SprintRoman BöttcherWilhelm RöschMichael Genz
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK VerfolgungRoman BöttcherWilhelm RöschMichael Genz
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintMarkus HüskenThomas BauerFranz Staudhammer
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG VerfolgungFranz StaudhammerThomas BauerMarkus Hüsken
2003WillingenKK SprintRoman BöttcherFrank RöttgenMichael Genz
2003WillingenKK VerfolgungFrank RöttgenRoman BöttcherMartin Kalpein
2003WillingenLG SprintSebastian BleckeSteffen JabinCarlo Alfinito
2003WillingenLG VerfolgungSebastian BleckeSteffen JabinCarlo Alfinito
2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK SprintWilhelm RöschFrank RöttgenSteffen Jabin
2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK MassenstartFrank RöttgenSteffen JabinWilhelm Rösch
2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG SprintSteffen JabinMarkus LichteSebastian Blecke
2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG MassenstartSebastian BleckeHenning MüllerMatthias Raab
2005 Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK SprintRoman BöttcherSven KretzschmarWilhelm Rösch
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK MassenstartFrank RöttgenSteffen JabinMichael Genz
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG SprintSteffen JabinRalf KlaukeSebastian Blecke
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG MassenstartChristoph Triebold (Götze)Ralf KlaukeSebastian Blecke
2006Oberhof KK SprintFrank RöttgenWilhelm RöschWolfgang Kinzner
2006Oberhof KK MassenstartFrank RöttgenWilhelm RöschWolfgang Kinzner
2006OberhofLG SprintFrank RöttgenChristian LenkWolfgang Kinzner
2006Oberhof LG MassenstartChristian LenkMatthias RaabSteffen Jabin
2007Oberhof KK Sprint Frank RöttgenStefan LeunigRobert Janikulla
2007OberhofKK MassenstartFrank RöttgenWolfgang KinznerRalf Klauke
2007OberhofLG Sprint Matthias RaabTobias GieringAlexander Görzen
2007OberhofLG MassenstartMarkus GieringChristian LenkChristian Moser
2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint Ralf KlaukeTobias GieringErik Lahl
2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK MassenstartMarcel BräutigamTobias GieringChristian Moser
2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG Sprint Steffen JabinChristian MoserMarkus Giering
2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG MassenstartMarkus GieringDaniel HummelAlbert Hinterstoisser
2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint Wolfgang KinznerTobias GieringRobert Janikulla
2009Altenberg-Zinnwald KK MassenstartWolfgang KinznerRobert JanikullaChristian Moser
2009Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint Markus GieringMarkus LichteHenning Müller
2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG MassenstartMarkus GieringFranz StaudhammerNorbert Utz
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Sprint Steffen JabinPaul BöttnerWolfgang Kinzner
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK MassenstartChristian MoserWolfgang KinznerTobias Schröder
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint Tobias SchröderNiklas HeyserSteffen Jabin
2010Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG MassenstartNiklas HeyserDaniel HummelSimon Schwarz
2011Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint Marcel BräutigamChristian MoserAlexander Görzen
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein KK MassenstartMarcel BräutigamChristian MoserRalf Klauke
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Sprint Markus GieringDaniel HummelSimon Schwarz
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG MassenstartMarkus GieringDaniel HummelTobias Giering
2012OberhofKK SprintSteffen JabinTobias SchröderTobias Giering
2012OberhofKK Verfolgung Tobias GieringMichael HerrHendrik Redeker
2012OberhofLG Sprint Tobias SchröderAlexander GörzenSimon Schwarz
2012OberhofLG VerfolgungAlexander GörzenTobias GieringTobias Schröder
2013Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint Michael HerrTobias SchröderPeter Hoffmann
2013Altenberg-Zinnwald KK MassenstartSimon SchwarzTobias SchröderAlexander Görzen
2013Altenberg-Zinnwald LG SprintPeter HoffmannTobias GieringTobias Schröder
2013Altenberg-Zinnwald LG MassenstartTobias GieringPatrick SapelSimon Schwarz
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint Tobias SchröderHendirk RedekerSimon Schwarz
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK MassenstartPaul BöttnerTobias SchröderRalf Klauke
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintSimon SchwarzTobias SchröderPeter Hoffmann
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG MassenstartAlexander GörzenSimon SchwarzAndreas Beulertz
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein KK SprinChristian HeßMichael HerrTobias Giering
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein KK MassenstartChristian Heß Michael HerrChristian Moser
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Sprint Tobias Schröder  Michael Herr Steffen Hannich  
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein LG MassenstartTobias Giering Peter Hoffmann Michael Herr
2015MünchenTarget SprintPer Heyser Michael Herr Tino Hopfe 
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK SprintTobias Schröder Christian Heß Paul Böttner
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK MassenstartTobias Schröder Paul Böttner Tobias Giering
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG SprintAlexander Görzen Tobias Giering Tobias Schröder
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG MassenstartTobias Giering Tobias SchröderAndreas Beulertz
2016München Target SprintGeorg Paulmann Tobias Giering Tino Hopfe
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint Tobias Schröder Tobias Giering Steffen Hannich 
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald LG MassenstartThomas Haslinger Dominik Hermle Paul Böttner 
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald KK SprintTobias Schröder Paul Böttner Peter Hoffmann 
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald KK MassenstartPeter HoffmannDominik Hermle Paul Böttner 
2017MünchenTarget SprintGeorg Paulmann Korbinian Sautter Hans Wurmer 
2018Suhl Target Sprint Sven Müller Paul Böttner Dominik Hermle 
2018Bayerisch EisensteinLG Sprint Steffen Hannich Sven Keinath Tobias Giering 
2018Bayerisch Eisenstein LG MassenstartSammy SchuSven KainathTobias Giering
2018Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint Maximilian JankeSteffen JabinDominik Hermle
2018Bayerisch Eisenstein KK MassenstartMaximilian JankeMichael Herr Sven Kainath
2019 Target Sprint   
2019 LG Sprint    
2019 LG Massenstart   
2019 KK Sprint   
2019 KK Massenstart   
........