Deutscher Meister

Jugend männlich

JahrAustragunsort
GoldSilber Bronze
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprintnicht ausgetragen
1999"Sonnenberg" / Harz KK Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Sprint
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprintnicht ausgetragen
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Sprint
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausKK Sprintnicht ausgetragen
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausKK Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausLG SprintStefan LeunigArnd PeifferM. Hartmann
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausLG Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Verfolgung
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintErik LahlMarcel BräutigamChristian Heerlein
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung
2003WillingenKK Sprint
2003WillingenKK Verfolgung
2003WillingenLG SprintFabian LangeMartin KönigsfeldMarc Hammerla
2003WillingenLG Verfolgung
2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK SprintChristoph SchwarzJan ClaudiChristoph Finze
2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK Massenstart
2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG Sprint
2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG Massenstart
2005 Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Massenstart
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Sprint
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart
2006Oberhof KK Sprint
2006Oberhof KK Massenstart
2006OberhofLG Sprint
2006Oberhof LG Massenstart
2007OberhofKK Sprint
2007OberhofKK Massenstart
2007OberhofLG Sprint
2007OberhofLG Massenstart
2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint
2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK Massenstart
2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG Sprint
2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG Massenstart
2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint
2009Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenstart
2009Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint
2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Sprint
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenstart
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint
2010Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart
2011Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein KK Massenstart
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Sprint
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Massenstart
2012OberhofKK Sprint
2012OberhofKK Verfolgung
2012OberhofLG Sprint
2012OberhofLG Verfolgung
2013Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint Valentin SuttkusElias BressingerJohannes Pick
2013Altenberg-Zinnwald KK MassenstartJohannes WolfValentin SuttkusValentin Lechner
2013"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintElias BressingerJohannes PickTobias Deuschl
2013"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG MassenstartPhilipp VogelJohannes PickNiklas Sommer
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint Sven KeinathJohannes PickJohannes Wolf
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK MassenstartSven KeinathJohannes WolfFelix Elsner
2014FrankenhainLG SprintPhilipp LipowitzElias BessingerSimon Meigen
2014FrankenhainLG MassenstartElias BessingerPhilipp LipowitzJohannes Pick
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein KK SprintJohannes PickPhilipp VogelTim Freyer
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein KK MassenstartLukas FriederichsPhilipp VogelFranz Findeisen
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein LG SprintJohannes PickPhilipp VogelLasse Schöfisch 
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein LG MassenstartJohannes PickPhilipp VogelLasse Schöfisch 
2015München TARGET-SPRINTStefan Moß Philipp Usbeck Lukas Maier 
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK SprintPhilipp MastJan TeubnerFlorian Hölzl
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Massenstart Lukas FriederichsRicky KrebsPhilipp Mast
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG SprintPhilipp MastLukas MaierSebastian Gleißl
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart Anton PlaschkeSimon MeigenPhilipp Mast
2016MünchenTarget SprintSöhnke Jabusch Simon Meigen Max Hubl
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint Lasse Schöfisch  Simon KlöpferMax Petr
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald LG MassenstartLasse Schöfisch Jan TeubnerMax Petr
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Sprint Simon Breiter Jan Teubner Felix Eichhorn 
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenstart Simon Breiter Felix Eichhorn Arved Kühnisch 
2017München Target Sprint Jacob Hofmann Jan Teubner Niklas Mathies 
2018SuhlTarget SprintNick Nadler Clemens KroißNiklas Held 
2018Bayerisch EisensteinLG SprintMalte Neumann Simon Krausenecker Niklas Held 
2018Bayerisch Eisenstein LG MassenstartMalte NeumannNick NadlerLukas Adam
2018Bayerisch EisensteinKK SprintArved Kühnisch Malte Neumann Simon Klaiber
2018Bayerisch Eisenstein KK MassenstartNick NadlerArved KühnischLukas Adam
2019 Target Sprint    
2019 LG Sprint   
2019 LG Massenstart    
2019 KK Sprint    
2019 KK Massenstart