Deutscher Meister

Jugend männlich

JahrAustragunsort
GoldSilber Bronze
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprintnicht ausgetragen

1999"Sonnenberg" / Harz KK Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen

1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Sprint


1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung


2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprintnicht ausgetragen

2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen

2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Sprint


2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung


2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausKK Sprintnicht ausgetragen

2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausKK Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen

2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausLG SprintStefan LeunigArnd PeifferM. Hartmann
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausLG Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen

2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint


2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Verfolgung


2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintErik LahlMarcel BräutigamChristian Heerlein
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung


2003WillingenKK Sprint


2003WillingenKK Verfolgung


2003WillingenLG SprintFabian LangeMartin KönigsfeldMarc Hammerla
2003WillingenLG Verfolgung


2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK SprintChristoph SchwarzJan ClaudiChristoph Finze
2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK Massenstart


2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG Sprint


2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG Massenstart


2005 Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint


2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Massenstart


2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Sprint


2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart


2006Oberhof KK Sprint


2006Oberhof KK Massenstart


2006OberhofLG Sprint


2006Oberhof LG Massenstart


2007Oberhof KK Sprint


2007OberhofKK Massenstart


2007OberhofLG Sprint


2007OberhofLG Massenstart


2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint


2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK Massenstart


2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG Sprint


2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG Massenstart


2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint


2009Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenstart


2009Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint


2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart


2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Sprint


2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenstart


2010Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint


2010Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart


2011Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint


2011Bayerisch Eisenstein KK Massenstart


2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Sprint


2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Massenstart


2012OberhofKK Sprint


2012OberhofKK Verfolgung


2012OberhofLG Sprint


2012OberhofLG Verfolgung


2013Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint Valentin SuttkusElias BressingerJohannes Pick
2013Altenberg-Zinnwald KK MassenstartJohannes WolfValentin SuttkusValentin Lechner
2013"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintElias BressingerJohannes PickTobias Deuschl
2013"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG MassenstartPhilipp VogelJohannes PickNiklas Sommer
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint Sven KeinathJohannes PickJohannes Wolf
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK MassenstartSven KeinathJohannes WolfFelix Elsner
2014FrankenhainLG SprintPhilipp LipowitzElias BessingerSimon Meigen
2014FrankenhainLG MassenstartElias BessingerPhilipp LipowitzJohannes Pick
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein KK SprintJohannes PickPhilipp VogelTim Freyer
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein KK MassenstartLukas FriederichsPhilipp VogelFranz Findeisen
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein LG SprintJohannes PickPhilipp VogelLasse Schöfisch 
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein LG MassenstartJohannes PickPhilipp VogelLasse Schöfisch 
2015München TARGET-SPRINTStefan Moß Philipp Usbeck Lukas Maier 
2016Altenberg-Zinnwald
KK Sprint Philipp Mast
Jan Teubner
Florian Hölzl
2016Altenberg-Zinnwald
KK Massenstart Lukas Friederichs
Ricky Krebs
Philipp Mast
2016Altenberg-Zinnwald
LG Sprint Philipp Mast
Lukas Maier
Sebastian Gleißl
2016Altenberg-Zinnwald
LG Massenstart Anton Plaschke
Simon Meigen
Philipp Mast
2016München
Target SprintSöhnke Jabusch
Simon Meigen
Max Hubl
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint Lasse Schöfisch  Simon KlöpferMax Petr
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald LG MassenstartLasse Schöfisch Jan TeubnerMax Petr
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Sprint Simon Breiter Jan Teubner Felix Eichhorn 
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenstart Simon Breiter Felix Eichhorn Arved Kühnisch 
2017München Target Sprint Jacob Hofmann Jan Teubner Niklas Mathies 
2018 LG Sprint    
2018 LG Massenstart    
2018 KK Sprint    
2018 KK Massenstart    
2018 Target Sprint