Deutscher Meister

Jugend weiblich

JahrAustragunsort
GoldSilber Bronze
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprintnicht ausgetragen
1999"Sonnenberg" / Harz KK Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Sprint
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprintnicht ausgetragen
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Sprint
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausKK Sprintnicht ausgetragen
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausKK Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausLG SprintWibke EschrichStefanie HildebrandFranzika Hildebrand
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhausLG Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprintnicht ausgetragen
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintAnika HöhneWibke EschrichRomy Jenschke
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
2003WillingenKK Sprintnicht ausgetragen
2003WillingenKK Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen
2003WillingenLG SprintKristin HorchlerSandra WichmannAnnabelle Sauerbrey
2003WillingenLG Verfolgung
2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint
2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK Massenstart
2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG SprintFranziska HartungElena KusminichVanessa Kluge
2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG Massenstart
2005 Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Massenstart
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Sprint
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart
2006Oberhof KK Sprint
2006Oberhof KK Massenstart
2006OberhofLG Sprint
2006Oberhof LG Massenstart
2007Oberhof KK Sprint
2007OberhofKK Massenstart
2007OberhofLG Sprint
2007OberhofLG Massenstart
2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint
2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK Massenstart
2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG Sprint
2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG Massenstart
2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint
2009Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenstart
2009Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint
2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Sprint
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenstart
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint
2010Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart
2011Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein KK Massenstart
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Sprint
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Massenstart
2012OberhofKK Sprint
2012OberhofKK Verfolgung
2012OberhofLG Sprint
2012OberhofLG Verfolgung
2013Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint Eileen SchönherrMareike PothLisa Hermle
2013Altenberg-Zinnwald KK MassenstartAlicia ReißenbergerEileen SchönherrTabea Torba
2013"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintKathrin SchafferHelena KindermannChristina Hindelang
2013"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG MassenstartHelena KindermannKathrin SchafferMartina Zimmerer
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint Alicia ReißenbergerRika BöttcherAnna Mast
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK MassenstartRika BöttcherAlicia ReißenbergerMilena Eimann
2014FrankenhainLG SprintMaria FlackElena KnollhuberCelina Sternthal
2014FrankenhainLG MassenstartElena KnollhuberCelina SternthalRegina Bauer
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein KK SprintAlicia ReißenbergerRika BöttcherLaura Kapfhammer
2015Bayerisch EisensteinKK MassenstartRika Böttcher Alicia Reißenberger Celina Sternthal
2015Bayerisch EisensteinLG SprintHelena Kindermann Maria Flack Elena Knollhuber  
2015Bayerisch EisensteinLG MassenstartHelena KindermannChiara Kölbl Maria Flack 
2015München Target SprintNicola Schwenk Celina Sternthal Lea Tetzlaff 
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK SprintMadlen GuggenmosCelina SternthalVanessa Köllner
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK MassenstartMadlen GuggenmosVanessa KöllnerCelina Sternthal
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG SprintElena KnollhuberEdith BuschsieweckeRegina Bauer
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG MassenstartMarlis UntertrifallerTheresa KrauseneckerRegina Bauer
2016MünchenTarget SprintAnnika KroißTheresa KrauseneckerCelina Sternthal
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint Madlen GuggenmosHannah SchlickumCharlotte Heßler 
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald LG MassenstartEdith BuschsiewekeCharlotte HeßlerMadlen Guggenmos
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Sprint Madlen GuggenmosEdith BuschsiewekeHannah Schlickum 
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald KK MassenstartMadlen GuggenmosCeline HauHannah Schlickum
2017MünchenTarget SprintMadlen GuggenmosAnnika Kroiß Edith Buschsieweke
2018SuhlTarget SprintCharlotte Heßler Hannah Mederer Laura Jahrstorfer 
2018Bayerisch EisensteinLG SprintMarie HublCharlotte HeßlerAaliyah Nienhaus
2018Bayerisch EisensteinLG MassenstartCharlotte HeßlerAaliyah Nienhaus Marie Hubl
2018Bayerisch Eisenstein KK SprintHannah SchlickumJulia VoglerMarie Hubl 
2018Bayerisch EisensteinKK MassenstartHannah Schlickum Julia VoglerEva Keller
2019 Target Sprint    
2019 LG Sprint    
2019 LG Massenstart   
2019 KK Sprint    
2019 KK Massenstart   

.........