Deutscher Meister

Juniorinnen / Juniorinnen I (A) / Juniorinnen II (B)

JahrAustragunsort
GoldSilber Bronze
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint
1999"Sonnenberg" / Harz KK Verfolgung
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Sprint
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Verfolgung
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Sprint
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung
2001Schmalenberg/Jagdh.KK SprintYvette RochStefanie GlöcknerEva Ronkainen
2001Schmalenberg/Jagdh.KK VerfolgungEva RonkainenYvette RochS. Heidemann
2001Schmalenberg/Jagdh.LG SprintA  Kirsten Mühlenkamp
B  I. Fitzke
S. Schwarz
Sabrina Korf
Michaela Voigt
S. Müller
2001Schmalenberg/Jagdh.LG VerfolgungKirsten MühlenkampMichaele VoigtA. Schrooten
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Verfolgung
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintA Saskia Schwarz
B Friedericke Feil
Nicole Hietzke
Sinja Trotter
Monik Kinzner
Melanie Ebend
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG VerfolgungSaskia SchwarzNicole HietzkeMonik Kinzner
2003WillingenKK Sprint
2003WillingenKK Verfolgung
2003WillingenLG Sprint
B
  Wibke Eschrich

Frederieke Feil

Michaela Hansel
2003WillingenLG Verfolgung
2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint
2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK Massenstart
2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG Sprint Julia Baiker
Romy Jenschke
Michaela Hansel
Sandra Wiechmann
Nicole Hietzke
Michaele Höcht
2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG MassenstartA Michaela Hansel
Julia Baiker
Tabea Roth
2005 Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Massenstart
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Sprint
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart
2006Oberhof KK Sprint
2006Oberhof KK Massenstart
2006OberhofLG Sprint
2006Oberhof LG Massenstart
2007Oberhof KK Sprint
2007OberhofKK Massenstart
2007OberhofLG Sprint
2007OberhofLG Massenstart
2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint
2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK Massenstart
2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG Sprint
2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG Massenstart
2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint
2009Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenstart
2009Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint
2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Sprint
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenstart
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint
2010Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart
2011Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein KK Massenstart
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Sprint
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Massenstart
2012OberhofKK Sprint
2012OberhofKK Verfolgung
2012OberhofLG Sprint
2012OberhofLG Verfolgung
2013Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint Franziska MastKerstin SchmidtLisa Kellermann
2013Altenberg-Zinnwald KK MassenstartKerstin SchmidtLisa KellermannFranziska Mast
2013"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintKerstin SchmidtLisa KellermannFranziska Mast
2013"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG MassenstartKerstin SchmidtLisa KellermannFranziska Mast
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint Annika SchlegelLisa KellermannStefanie Kalb
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK MassenstartLisa KellermannStephanie JesseAnnika Schlegel
2014FrankenhainLG SprintJana LandwehrAnnika SchlegelLisa Kellermann
2014FrankenhainLG MassenstartJana LandwehrAnnika SchlegelJeanne Zwar
2015Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint Jana Landwehr Anita FlackLisa Kellermann
2015Bayerisch EisensteinKK MassenstartJana Landwehr Lisa KellermannStefanie Kalb 
2015Bayerisch EisensteinLG SprintJana LandwehrAnita FlackJulia Vogel
2015Bayerisch EisensteinLG MassenstartAnita FlackLisa KellermannJana Landwehr 
2015München Target SprintJana Landwehr Anita Flack Lisa Kellermann 
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK SprintRika Böttcher Lisa Kellermann Stefanie Beul
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK MassenstartRika Böttcher Jana Drössel Anja Fischer
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG SprintLisa Kellermann Anja Fischer Stefanie Beul
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG MassenstartHelena Kindermann Anja Fischer Annabel Handt
2016München Target SprintLisa Kellermann Anja Fischer Tabea Torba
2017Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Sprint Andrea GraberRegina BauerTabea Torba 
2017Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG MassenstartAnnabel HandtRegina BauerLaura Wehrum 
2017Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK SprintMilena EimannRika BöttcherMarie Kast 
2017Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK MassenstartRika BöttcherMarie KastMilena Eimann 
2017München Target SprintTheresa DetterbeckEileen SchönherrTabea Torba 
2018Suhl Target SprintI  Tabea Torba
II Annika Kroiß 
Laura-Marie Wehrum
Edith Buschsieweke
Laura Nagel
Madlen Guggenmoos
2018Bayerisch EisensteinLG SprintMadlen GuggenmosInes AlraunEdith Buschsiewecke
2018Bayerisch EisensteinLG MassenstartMadlen GuggenmosInes AlraunTheresa Krausenenecker
2018Bayerisch EisensteinKK SprintVanessa KöllnerLia NonnenmacherEdith Buschsiewecke 
2018Bayerisch EisensteinKK MassenstartVanessa KöllnerInes Alraun Laura-Marie Wehrum
2019 Target Sprint   
2019 LG Sprint    
2019 LG Massenstart   
2019 KK Sprint    
2019 KK Massenstart   

........