Deutscher Meister

Schüler

JahrAustragunsort GoldSilber   Bronze
1999     
1999     
2000     
2000     
2001Schmallenberg LG Sprint Christoph Finze Stephan Ehrenberg H. Lachmann 
2001Schmallenberg LG Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen   
2002"Sonnenberg" / Harz  LG Sprint Christoph Finze Jonas Eschrich Simon Greitemann
2002"Sonnenberg" / Harz LG Verfolgungnicht ausgetragen

2003Willingen LG SprintChristoph FinzeJan ClaudiJonas Eschrich
2003WillingenLG Massenstartnicht ausgetragen

2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG SprintSimon GreitemannMichael GreiblMichael Königsfeld
2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG Massenstartnicht ausgetragen

2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG SprintMax BraunDaniel ZeitlerEugen Kusminich
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart nicht ausgetragen
 
2006Oberhof LG SprintPer HeyserVolker HaaseMichael Königsfeld
2006Oberhof LG MassenstartMichael Königsfeld Leonhard Spähn Per Heyser 
2007OberhofLG Sprint Leonhard KnöllerDavid Pfeil Alexander Kretzer
2007Oberhof LG MassenstartPhilipp Yasrebi-Soppa Alexaner kretzer Leonhard Knöller
2008 Bayerisch Eisenstein LG SprintLeonhard KnöllerPaul ReichertChristian Hess
2008 Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Massenstart Maximilian Dengler  Paul Reichert Christian Hess 
2009Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint Luca Schweiger Simon Jung Tim Schäfer 
2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenstart Tim Schäfer Pascal Medico Frieder Pfeil 
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint Nick Thilo Tom Gombert Markus Erz
2010 Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Massenstart Simon JungStefan DingelSimon Krajczyk
2011 Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Sprint Pascal Schwarz Nils Reichert Maximilian Braun 
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Massenstart Johannes Wolf Tobias Wanninger Franz Findeisen
2012Oberhof LG Sprint Franz Findeisen Johannes Pick Marc Peters 
2012 Oberhof LG Verfolgung Johannes Pick Philiipp Lipowitz  Florian Lipowitz
2013"Sonnenberg" / Harz LG Sprint Florian Lipowitz Philiipp Lipowitz Lasse Schöfisch 
2013"Sonnenberg" / Harz LG MassenstartFlorian Lipowitz Philiipp LipowitzLasse Schöfisch
2014 FrankenhainLG Sprint  Florian Lipowitz Lasse Schöfisch Lukas Friedrichs 
2014 FrankenhainLG Massenstart Florian Lipowitz Hans Köllner Lasse Schöfisch 
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Sprint Moritz Karletshofer Johannes WurzerMarc Steger
2015Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Massenstart Moritz Karletshofer Nick NadlerMax Birkmeier
2016 Altenberg-Zinnwald
LG Sprint Domenic Endler
Justin Stauß
Janik Löw
2016 Altenberg-Zinnwald
LG Massenstart  Domenic Endler
Marc-Ole Gogol
Justin Stauß
2017Altenberg-Zinnwald LG SprintDorian Endler Nick Nadler Noah Östreicher 
2017 Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Massenstart Dorian EndlerNick NadlerNoah Östreicher 
2018  LG Sprint    
2018  LG Massenstart    
2018 Target Sprint   
      

....

...