Deutscher Meister

Juniorinnen / Juniorinnen I (A) / Juniorinnen II (B)

JahrAustragunsort
GoldSilber Bronze
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint
1999"Sonnenberg" / Harz KK Verfolgung
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Sprint
1999"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Verfolgung
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Sprint
2000"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG Verfolgung
2001Schmalenberg/Jagdh.KK SprintYvette RochStefanie GlöcknerEva Ronkainen
2001Schmalenberg/Jagdh.KK VerfolgungEva RonkainenYvette RochS. Heidemann
2001Schmallenberg/JagdhLG SprintA  Kirsten Mühlenkamp
B  I. Fitzke
S. Schwarz
Sabrina Korf
Michaela Voigt
S. Müller
2001Schmalenberg/JagdhLG VerfolgungKirsten MühlenkampMichaele VoigtA. Schrooten
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Verfolgung
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintA Saskia Schwarz
B Friedericke Feil
Nicole Hietzke
Sinja Trotter
Monik Kinzner
Melanie Ebend
2002"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG VerfolgungSaskia SchwarzNicole HietzkeMonik Kinzner
2003WillingenKK Sprint
2003WillingenKK Verfolgung
2003WillingenLG Sprint
B
  Wibke Eschrich

Frederieke Feil

Michaela Hansel
2003WillingenLG Verfolgung
2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint
2004Bayerisch EisensteinKK Massenst
2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG Sprint Julia Baiker
Romy Jenschke
Michaela Hansel
Sandra Wiechmann
Nicole Hietzke
Michaele Höcht
2004Bayerisch EisensteinLG MassenstA Michaela Hansel
Julia Baiker
Tabea Roth
2005 Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Massenst
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Sprint
2005Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenst
2006Oberhof KK Sprint
2006Oberhof KK Massenst
2006OberhofLG Sprint
2006Oberhof LG Massenst
2007Oberhof KK Sprint
2007OberhofKK Massenst
2007OberhofLG Sprint
2007OberhofLG Massenst
2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint
2008Bayerisch EisensteinKK Massenst
2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG Sprint
2008Bayerisch EisensteinLG Massenst
2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint
2009Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenst
2009Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint
2009Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenst
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Sprint
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald KK Massenst
2010Altenberg-Zinnwald LG Sprint
2010Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Massenst
2011Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein KK Massenst
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Sprint
2011Bayerisch Eisenstein LG Massenst
2012OberhofKK Sprint
2012OberhofKK Verfolgung
2012OberhofLG Sprint
2012OberhofLG Verfolgung
2013Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK Sprint Franziska MastKerstin SchmidtLisa Kellermann
2013Altenberg-Zinnwald KK MassenstKerstin SchmidtLisa KellermannFranziska Mast
2013"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG SprintKerstin SchmidtLisa KellermannFranziska Mast
2013"Sonnenberg" / HarzLG MassenstKerstin SchmidtLisa KellermannFranziska Mast
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint Annika SchlegelLisa KellermannStefanie Kalb
2014"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK MassenstLisa KellermannStephanie JesseAnnika Schlegel
2014FrankenhainLG SprintJana LandwehrAnnika SchlegelLisa Kellermann
2014FrankenhainLG MassenstJana LandwehrAnnika SchlegelJeanne Zwar
2015Bayerisch EisensteinKK Sprint Jana Landwehr Anita FlackLisa Kellermann
2015Bayerisch EisensteinKK MassenstJana Landwehr Lisa KellermannStefanie Kalb 
2015Bayerisch EisensteinLG SprintJana LandwehrAnita FlackJulia Vogel
2015Bayerisch EisensteinLG MassenstAnita FlackLisa KellermannJana Landwehr 
2015München Target SprintJana Landwehr Anita Flack Lisa Kellermann 
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK SprintRika Böttcher Lisa Kellermann Stefanie Beul
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK MassenstRika Böttcher Jana Drössel Anja Fischer
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG SprintLisa Kellermann Anja Fischer Stefanie Beul
2016Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG MassenstHelena Kindermann Anja Fischer Annabel Handt
2016München Target SprintLisa Kellermann Anja Fischer Tabea Torba
2017Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG Sprint Andrea GraberRegina BauerTabea Torba 
2017Altenberg-ZinnwaldLG MassenstAnnabel HandtRegina BauerLaura Wehrum 
2017Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK SprintMilena EimannRika BöttcherMarie Kast 
2017Altenberg-ZinnwaldKK MassenstRika BöttcherMarie KastMilena Eimann 
2017München Target SprintTheresa DetterbeckEileen SchönherrTabea Torba 
2018Suhl Target SprintI  Tabea Torba
II Annika Kroiß 
Laura-Marie Wehrum
Edith Buschsieweke
Laura Nagel
Madlen Guggenmoos
2018Bayerisch EisensteinLG SprintMadlen GuggenmosInes AlraunEdith Buschsiewecke
2018Bayerisch EisensteinLG MassenstMadlen GuggenmosInes AlraunTheresa Krausenenecker
2018Bayerisch EisensteinKK SprintVanessa KöllnerLia NonnenmacherEdith Buschsiewecke 
2018Bayerisch EisensteinKK MassenstVanessa KöllnerInes Alraun Laura-Marie Wehrum
2019Suhl Target SprintEdith BuschsieweckeMadlen GugenmosCelina Sternthal
2019"Sonnenberg" / Harz.KK Sprint Madlen Guggenmos Julia Vogler Edith Buschsiewecke
2019"Sonnenberg" / HarzKK MassenstMadlen Guggenmos Theresa Krausenenecker Julia Vogler 
2019Schmallenberg/JagdLG Sprint Madlen Guggenmos Theresa KrauseneneckerEdith Buschsiewecke 
2019Schmallenberg/JagdhLG MassenstTheresa Krausenenecker Charlotte Heßler Madlen Guggenmos 
2020Suhl Target Sprint nicht ausgetragen   
2020
KK Sprint nicht ausgetragen   
2020 KK Massenstnicht ausgetragen   
2020"Sonnenberg" / Harz LG Sprint  nicht ausgetragen    
2020"Sonnenberg" / Harz LG Massenstnicht ausgetragen    
2021 "Sonnenberg" / HarzKK Sprint Amy DunkelEva Keller Maja Suttkus 
2021 "Sonnenberg" / Harz KK Einzel Eva Keller Amy Dunkel Ronja Twieg 
2021 "Sonnenberg" / Harz Target Sprint    
2021 "Sonnenberg" / Harz LG Sprint    
2021 "Sonnenberg" / Harz LG Einzel    

........